Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 2 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka East MS
Feb 2 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)
3
Group Building Tour 1:30 pm
Group Building Tour @ CNHS Forum
Feb 3 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Feb 3 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Championships – ChanChaska Marking
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Feb 3 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Championships – ChanChaska Marking
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) 4:30 pm
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 3 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) 4:30 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan Comments: Chaska/Chan vs. BSM 5;00, Chaska/Chan vs. STA 6:00, BSM vs. STA 7:00
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 3 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs (Home)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs (Home)
Feb 4 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Comments: Section 2AAA
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Rogers (Away) 12:00 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Rogers (Away) @ Rogers High School
Feb 4 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers (Away) 1:30 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers (Away) @ Rogers High School
Feb 4 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers (Away) 1:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers (Away) @ Rogers High School
Feb 4 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away) 3:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away) @ Rogers High School
Feb 4 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
5
7
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-13-16) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-13-16)
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Feb 7 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 7 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away)
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
8
9
Late Start (2 hours late)
Late Start 10:10 am
Late Start
Feb 9 @ 10:10 am
 
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Jordan (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Jordan (Away) @ Jordan High School
Feb 9 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Jordan
Registration Night 6:30 pm
Registration Night
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Registration Night
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs East Ridge, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs East Ridge, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Feb 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge, Chaska-Chan Comments: jv at 5:30
10
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs Chaska-Chan vs. Prior Lake (Home) 7:15 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs Chaska-Chan vs. Prior Lake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 10 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Prior Lake
11
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Feb 11 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield, Chaska-Chan Comments: JV champs
ACT at Chaska HS 7:45 am
ACT at Chaska HS @ Chaska High School
Feb 11 @ 7:45 am – 12:00 pm
ACT at Chaska HS – register for the Feb. 11 test by January 13, 2017 at ACT Students – bring the following: Admission ticket with photo Current Photo ID #2 pencils (not mechanical) approved Calculator[...]
Hooked on Books 9:00 am
Hooked on Books @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Hooked on Books…and the Arts, too! 9:00 am
Hooked on Books…and the Arts, too! @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka vs. Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Minneapolis Southwest, Perham, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) 11:00 am
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka vs. Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Minneapolis Southwest, Perham, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Feb 11 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Minneapolis Southwest, Perham, Waconia, Wayzata Comments: 2017 Winter Wonderland Invite
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Home) 1:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Chaska (Home) 3:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
12
13
14
Group Building Tour 8:30 am
Group Building Tour @ CNHS Forum
Feb 14 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Feb 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 14 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
15
16
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Maple Grove (Away) 4:00 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Maple Grove (Away) @ Maple Grove HS
Feb 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove
Conferences/Scheduled 4:00 pm
Conferences/Scheduled
Feb 16 @ 4:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Conferences/Scheduled
“PSEO Night” and “College Night for Juniors” at Chaska HS 6:30 pm
“PSEO Night” and “College Night for Juniors” at Chaska HS @ Chaska High School
Feb 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
6:30pm: (Blue Forum) College Information Night – an all District event targeting juniors starting the college search and application process but other grades are welcome; come hear a panel of college admission representatives give an[...]
17
Gymnastics: Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) 3:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
Feb 17 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) (Time Changed) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) (Time Changed) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Wrestling: Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:30 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Mound Westonka High School
Feb 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
19
21
Military Fair during lunches
Military Fair during lunches
Feb 21 all-day
Military Fair during lunches
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Feb 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Feb 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Chaska (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Chaska (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Chaska (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Feb 21 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Feb 21 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Chaska (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 21 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Chaska (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
22
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Hidden Oaks
Feb 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan Comments: section swim prelims
23
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Hidden Oaks
Feb 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan Comments: section diving
24
Wrestling: Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) 4:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Hopkins
Feb 24 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 24 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Hidden Oaks
Feb 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan Comments: section swim finals
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
25
Wrestling: Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) 10:00 am
Wrestling: Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Hopkins
Feb 25 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan
26
27
28
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 28 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 28 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 28 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 28 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s