Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Jazz Festival: Varsity MW Conference Festival vs St. Louis Park, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away)
Jazz Festival: Varsity MW Conference Festival vs St. Louis Park, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Feb 1 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper
Band 8:00 am
Band
Feb 1 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Metro West Jazz Festival @ St Louis Park – Jazz Ensemble
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs North St. Paul (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs North St. Paul (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 1 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs North St. Paul (Home) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 12-17-16) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs North St. Paul (Home) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 12-17-16) @ Chaska High School
Feb 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
2
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Southwest Christian (Home) 4:15 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Southwest Christian (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
3
Knowledge Bowl Tournament 3:00 pm
Knowledge Bowl Tournament
Feb 3 @ 3:00 pm – Feb 4 @ 5:00 pm
 
Speech
Speech
Feb 3 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech Tournament in Duluth – Overnight
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4
Speech
Speech
Feb 4 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech Tournament in Duluth – Overnight
Band 12:00 pm
Band
Feb 4 @ 12:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: District 112 Community Jazz Festival – Jazz Ensemble
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 12:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 4 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 1:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 4 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Meet
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 2:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 4 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5
6
7
Treble Choir Festival: Varsity MW Conference Festival vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away)
Treble Choir Festival: Varsity MW Conference Festival vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Feb 7 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Alpine Ski: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 9:00 am
Alpine Ski: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Buck Hill
Feb 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 6 Championships
Alpine Ski: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 9:00 am
Alpine Ski: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Buck Hill
Feb 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 6 Championships
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 7 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 7 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
9
Late Start (2 hours late)
Nordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 10:00 am
Nordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Theodore Wirth Park
Feb 9 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2 Championships
Nordic Skiing: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 10:00 am
Nordic Skiing: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Theodore Wirth Park
Feb 9 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2 Championships
Knowledge Bowl Meet 2:10 pm
Knowledge Bowl Meet @ S. St Paul Secondary School
Feb 9 @ 2:10 pm – 8:45 pm
 
10
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Feb 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 10 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
11
Speech
Speech
Feb 11 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech Tournament at East Ridge
Hooked on Books 9:00 am
Hooked on Books @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Hooked on Books…and the Arts, too! 9:00 am
Hooked on Books…and the Arts, too! @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
12
13
14
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:00 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Feb 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 5:00 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
15
16
17
Gymnastics: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Gymnastics: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Feb 17 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 17 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
18
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away) @ Hopkins
Feb 18 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away) @ Hopkins
Feb 18 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
Speech
Speech
Feb 18 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech Tournament at Eastview
Dance Team: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) 2:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Target Center
Feb 18 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Class AAA State Meet (Kick)
Knowledge Bowl 8:00 pm
Knowledge Bowl @ Chaska High School
Feb 18 @ 8:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Knowledge Bowl Jan Baker Invitational
19
21
Knowledge Bowl 2:00 pm
Knowledge Bowl @ Prior Lake High School
Feb 21 @ 2:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
22
Band 8:00 am
Band @ Chaska High School
Feb 22 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Metro West Convert Band Festival @ Chaska Wind Symphony
Concert Band Festival: Varsity MW Conference Festival vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) 8:00 am
Concert Band Festival: Varsity MW Conference Festival vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 22 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
23
Hockey: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) @ Dakotah Ice Arena
Feb 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals
24
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Feb 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
25
Hockey: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Feb 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals
Speech
Speech @ Chaska High School
Feb 25 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech Tournament at Chaska High School
Knowledge Bowl Meet 6:45 am
Knowledge Bowl Meet @ Sartell-St. Stephen High School
Feb 25 @ 6:45 am – 3:00 pm
 
26
27
28
Knowledge Bowl Meet 12:30 pm
Knowledge Bowl Meet @ St. Thomas Academy
Feb 28 @ 12:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 28 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 28 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 28 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 28 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy