Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Red Haddox Field
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
13
14
15
16
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Rosemount (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosemount (Away) 7:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
17
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
18
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) 6:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
19
Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Eagan (Home) 4:15 pm
Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
20
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Farmington (Home) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Farmington (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
21
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) 10:00 am
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Apr 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
22
23
24
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
25
26
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home)
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: JV Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
27
28
29
30
Baseball: JV Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Athletic Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska