Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Southwest Christian Comments:
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Southwest Christian Comments:
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Southwest Christian Comments:
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Chanhassen, Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Southwest Christian Comments:
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 @ Shakopee Junior High West
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Softball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 @ Shakopee Junior High West
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-12-18 @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
6
Softball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Cancelled) 11:00 am
Softball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Cancelled) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 6 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments:
Softball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka Rescheduled to 04-06-18 11:00 am
Softball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka Rescheduled to 04-06-18 @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 6 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Postponed) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 6 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments:
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Postponed) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 6 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments:
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 6 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled,Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 6 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
7
8
9
Baseball: 9A Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Baseball: 9B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ Veterans Park
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Away) @ New Prague Adapted
Apr 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: New Prague Adapted
10
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Softball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
11
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 11 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted
12
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Red Haddox Field
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Richfield High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Richfield Middle School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Richfield Middle School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
13
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18)
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18) @ Sartell High School
Apr 13 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18)
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18) @ Sartell High School
Apr 13 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18)
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18) @ Sartell High School
Apr 13 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18)
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Date changed to 04-14-18) @ Sartell High School
Apr 13 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Softball: Girls B Game vs Farmington (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Farmington (Postponed) @ Farmington High School
Apr 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Apr 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
14
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
15
16
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Rosemount (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosemount (Away) 7:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
17
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 17 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Softball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Orono High School
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Athletic Park
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Orono High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
18
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, St. Louis Park Comments:
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Chanhassen, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, St. Louis Park Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) 6:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
19
Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Eagan (Home) 4:15 pm
Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Carlson Field
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Aquila Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Aquila Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Dakota Park
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
20
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) 4:15 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled)
Apr 20 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) (Location Changed) 4:15 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) (Location Changed) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 20 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) (Location Changed) 4:15 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) (Location Changed) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 20 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Farmington (Home) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Farmington (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
21
Baseball: B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 9:00 am
Baseball: B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 9:00 am
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) 10:00 am
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 11:30 am
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 11:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Softball: Girls B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 3:40 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 21 @ 3:40 pm – 3:40 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Apr 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
22
23
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted Comments:
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
24
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Metro West Relays
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Metro West Relays
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Civic Courts
Apr 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Apr 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Softball: Girls B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Learning Center
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
25
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-11-18) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-11-18) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-11-18) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-11-18) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
26
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home)
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: JV Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
27
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ Hamline University
Apr 27 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Hamline Elite Meet
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ Hamline University
Apr 27 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Hamline Elite Meet
Fun Run 4:30 pm
Fun Run
Apr 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Farmington (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 27 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
29
30
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) @ Saint Paul Humboldt High School
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St Paul Humboldt Adapted Comments:
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: JV Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Athletic Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) @ Saint Paul Humboldt High School
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St Paul Humboldt Adapted Comments:
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chaska Middle School East
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen