Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Autism Awareness Week 8:40 am
Autism Awareness Week
Apr 2 @ 8:40 am – 4:06 pm
Wear blue for Autism Awareness Week.
Chalk Talks 6:00 pm
Chalk Talks @ Chanhassen Dinner Theater - Fireside Theater
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Join us for Chalk Talks — April 2nd Parents – Educators – Community Members are welcome! Chalk Talks is a community conversation series that features speakers who discover, explore and present big ideas. These fun,[...]
3
MCA Science Testing – 8th Grade only
MCA Testing – Reading
MCA Testing – Reading @ Chaska Middle School East
Apr 3 – Apr 5 all-day
Your child will be participating in the Minnesota Comprehensive Assessment (MCA) in Reading on Wednesday, April 3rd – Friday, April 5th.  Students will be using their chromebooks for testing, and should bring them to school[...]
4
Concert Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 8:00 am
Concert Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 4 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Evening with the Stars 5:30 pm
Evening with the Stars
Apr 4 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Showcase of student work and talents, music performances, food available. Silent Auction fundraiser too.
5
School Spirit Day-Twins (cap) day
Spring Photo Day 8:00 am
Spring Photo Day
Apr 5 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
Spring Photo Day
Only children purchasing photographs will be photographed.
Comfy Day 8:40 am
Comfy Day
Apr 5 @ 8:40 am – 3:30 pm
Show your school spirit by wearing comfy clothes.
6
7
9
PTO Meeting 4:00 pm
PTO Meeting
Apr 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Meeting are in the Main Office Large Conference Room on the second Tuesday of each month (except December). Email: CmswestPTO@live.com
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments:
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Apr 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Apr 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments:
Parent Advisory Board (PAB) 5:30 pm
Parent Advisory Board (PAB)
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
VES PTO Meeting – Media Center 6:00 pm
VES PTO Meeting – Media Center
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
PTO Meeting 7:00 pm
PTO Meeting
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PTO Meeting, Media Center 7:00 pm
PTO Meeting, Media Center
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
11
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chaska Middle School East
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
PTO Meeting 5:30 pm
PTO Meeting
Apr 11 @ 5:30 pm
PTO Meeting
12
Daily College Visits/Events
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Apr 12 all-day
8:20-8:48am: Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) – Allyson Genger 9:10-9:38am: Nova Southeastern University (Ft. Lauderdale, FL) = Bradley Bartlett-Narvaez 10:20-10:48am: Montana State University (Bozeman, MT) – Sydney Sherick Students – sign up for all college visits[...]
Chaska & Chanhassen Day 8:40 am
Chaska & Chanhassen Day
Apr 12 @ 8:40 am – 3:30 pm
Show your school spirit by wearing Chaska or Chanhassen Gear!
13
Music Solo Ensembles at CMSE
Music Solo Ensembles at CMSE
Apr 13 all-day
This event is taking place at Chaska Middle School EAST.
ACT Test 7:45 am
ACT Test
Apr 13 @ 7:45 am – 1:00 pm
ACT test, arrive no later than 7:45am for an 8:00am start time Bring your admission ticket, current photo ID, #2 pencils (not mechanical), approved calculator with fresh batteries, a snack for break Registration deadline was[...]
District 112 Middle Level Solo/Ensemble Festival 9:00 am
District 112 Middle Level Solo/Ensemble Festival @ 1600 Park Ridge Drive
Apr 13 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Solo & Ensemble Festival 9:00 am
Solo & Ensemble Festival @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Apr 13 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
14
15
VES Skating begins in PE Class 9:00 am
VES Skating begins in PE Class
Apr 15 @ 9:00 am – Apr 25 @ 4:00 pm
Daily College Visits/Events
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Apr 15 all-day
1:30-1:59pm: Michigan Technological Univ. (Houghton, MI) – Ninette Carlson Table during all Lunches: National Guard Students – sign up for all college visits using the FlexTime Scheduler For an alphabetical list of upcoming college visits, click here.
MCA Testing – Math
MCA Testing – Math @ Chaska Middle School East
Apr 15 – Apr 18 all-day
Your child will be participating in the Minnesota Comprehensive Assessment (MCA) in Math on Monday, April 15th  – Thursday, April 18th.  Students will be using their chromebooks for testing, and should bring them to school[...]
April/July Birthday Lunch 11:00 am
April/July Birthday Lunch
Apr 15 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
April/July Birthday Lunch
Children who have their birthday during this month are welcome to have lunch with the Principal at a special table in the hallway by the cafeteria.
Jazz Band Concert 6:00 pm
Jazz Band Concert @ Chaska Middle School East
Apr 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
16
Chick-Fil-A
Chick-Fil-A
Apr 16 all-day
Chick-Fil-A
MCA Reading grade 3,4,5
MCA Reading grade 3,4,5
Apr 16 – Apr 17 all-day
 
MCA Testing
MCA Testing
Apr 16 – Apr 18 all-day
MCA Testing
MCA Reading 4/16-4/18 Grades 3, 4, 5
Free Bus to Normandale Open House 3:15 pm
Free Bus to Normandale Open House
Apr 16 @ 3:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Normandale will be hosting their Spring Open House on Tuesday, April 16.  Parents and/or students are welcome to join us on a free bus to the event!  The bus will leave Chanhassen HS at 3:15pm[...]
Community Conversation 6:30 pm
Community Conversation @ Clover Ridge Elementary
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Community Conversation on equity, diversity & inclusion Tuesday, April 16 6:30-8:00 p.m. Clover Ridge Elementary
Join the Community Conversation 6:30 pm
Join the Community Conversation @ Clover Ridge Elementary
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Join the Community Conversation @ Clover Ridge Elementary
Join the Community Conversation – April 16 The district will host a Community Conversation on equity, diversity, and inclusion in Eastern Carver County Schools. Community engagement and dialogue are critical to ensure that equity in[...]
18
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: 9B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Away) @ South Washington-Adapted
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
20
21
22
Daily College Visits/Events
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Apr 22 all-day
9:10-9:38am: St. Cloud State Univ. (St. Cloud, MN) – Courtney Olsen Students – sign up for all college visits using the FlexTime Scheduler For an alphabetical list of upcoming college visits, click here.
MCA Math Testing
MCA Math Testing
Apr 22 – Apr 26 all-day
23
MCA Math Grade 3,4,5
MCA Math Grade 3,4,5
Apr 23 – Apr 24 all-day
 
MCA Testing
MCA Testing
Apr 23 – Apr 25 all-day
MCA Testing
MCA Math – 4/23-4/25 Grades 3, 4, 5
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
PTO Fundraiser Dinner at Chipolte 4:00 pm
PTO Fundraiser Dinner at Chipolte
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Join us for PTO Fundraiser Dinner at Chipotle in Chanhassen from 4-8 pm. Bring flyer in so JES PTO receives 33% of all sales to support JES students. Chipotle Flyer. Hope to see you there!
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
JES Chorale Concert 6:00 pm
JES Chorale Concert
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
24
ACT Test for All Juniors 8:00 am
ACT Test for All Juniors @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 24 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm
ACT test for all Juniors:  registration for this free test will be done during the school day, and Juniors will be taking the ACT + Writing test during the school day.  Scores from this test[...]
25
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
3rd Grade Music Concert 6:00 pm
3rd Grade Music Concert
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
26
Senior Decision Day Celebration 7:15 am
Senior Decision Day Celebration @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 26 @ 7:15 am – 12:30 pm
Our Decision Day Celebration is a special recognition of the Class of 2019, with a senior only breakfast before school, an early shared lunch which is followed by a celebration in the Theater of all[...]
Volunteer Appreciation Celebration 8:00 am
Volunteer Appreciation Celebration
Apr 26 @ 8:00 am – 8:30 am
Volunteer Appreciation Invitation
College Gear Day 8:40 am
College Gear Day
Apr 26 @ 8:40 am – 3:30 pm
Show your school spirit by wearing college gear!
Chan. Elem Choir Visiting 3rd Graders-In the Music Room 12:40 pm
Chan. Elem Choir Visiting 3rd Graders-In the Music Room @ La Academia
Apr 26 @ 12:40 pm – 1:10 pm
27
28
30
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
CRE Culver’s Night 5:00 pm
CRE Culver’s Night
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm