10 Tue
All-day
MAP Testing
MAP Testing
Jan 10 all-day
MAP Testing
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:50 am Choir
Choir
Jan 10 @ 7:50 am – 8:30 am
Choir
 
2:45 pm PRMS PTO Meeting @ PRMS Commons
PRMS PTO Meeting @ PRMS Commons
Jan 10 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Edina (Away) @ South View Middle School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Edina (Away) @ South View Middle School
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Orono (Away) (Location Changed) @ Orono Middle School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Orono (Away) (Location Changed) @ Orono Middle School
Jan 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina Community Center
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina Community Center
Jan 10 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Jan 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Jan 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Alpine Ski: Boys Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield (Away) @ Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Alpine Ski: Boys Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield (Away) @ Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Jan 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield
4:30 pm Alpine Ski: Girls Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield (Away) @ Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Alpine Ski: Girls Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield (Away) @ Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
Jan 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield
5:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Edina (Away) @ South View Middle School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Edina (Away) @ South View Middle School
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Academy of Holy Angels
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Orono (Away) (Location Changed) @ Orono Middle School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Orono (Away) (Location Changed) @ Orono Middle School
Jan 10 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina Community Center
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina Community Center
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
6:00 pm Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park
6:15 pm Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-17-16) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-17-16) @ Chaska High School
Jan 10 @ 6:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
6:15 pm Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-17-16) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) (Rescheduled from 12-17-16) @ Chaska High School
Jan 10 @ 6:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina Community Center
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina Community Center
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Academy of Holy Angels