12 Thu
All-day
MAP Testing
MAP Testing
Jan 12 all-day
MAP Testing
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:10 pm Knowledge Bowl Meet @ South St Paul Secondary School
Knowledge Bowl Meet @ South St Paul Secondary School
Jan 12 @ 2:10 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3:00 pm Parent-Teacher Conferences
Parent-Teacher Conferences
Jan 12 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
3:00 pm Presentation Night @ IAA
Presentation Night @ IAA
Jan 12 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs St. Louis Park vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs St. Louis Park vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Jan 12 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: 5K Classic – St. Louis Park Marking
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs St. Louis Park vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs St. Louis Park vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Jan 12 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: 5K Classic – St. Louis Park Marking
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Jan 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Spring Lake Park (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Spring Lake Park (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 12 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 12 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Jan 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Jan 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Jan 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan
6:00 pm Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Jan 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Spring Lake Park (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spring Lake Park
7:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield