24 Tue
All-day
MAP Testing
MAP Testing
Jan 24 all-day
MAP Testing
 
Local Scholarship Program Applications Available
Local Scholarship Program Applications Available
Jan 24 all-day
Local Scholarship Program and applications are first available – all instructions and details will be on the CRC website, http://cns.district112.org/support/college-career-resource-center.  All applications are due back to the CRC no later than 3:30pm on Thursday, March[...]
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:50 am Choir
Choir
Jan 24 @ 7:50 am – 8:30 am
Choir
 
2:20 pm Knowledge Bowl Meet @ Academy of Holy Angels
Knowledge Bowl Meet @ Academy of Holy Angels
Jan 24 @ 2:20 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4:10 pm Parent Advisory Board
Parent Advisory Board
Jan 24 @ 4:10 pm – 5:10 pm
 
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Jan 24 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Jan 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
5:00 pm PTO Culver’s Fundraiser Dinner @ Culver's in Chaska
PTO Culver’s Fundraiser Dinner @ Culver's in Chaska
Jan 24 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 24 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie (Date Changed) 01-17-17 @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie (Date Changed) 01-17-17 @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Ridge (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Ridge (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge