3 Tue
All-day
MAP Testing
MAP Testing
Jan 3 all-day
MAP Testing
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:50 am Choir
Choir
Jan 3 @ 7:50 am – 8:30 am
Choir
 
2:30 pm PTO Meeting @ Large Conference Room
PTO Meeting @ Large Conference Room
Jan 3 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Parent/Teacher Organization Monthly Meetings
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:30 pm Alpine Ski: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Alpine Ski: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
4:30 pm Alpine Ski: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Alpine Ski: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. New Prague (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. New Prague (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 3 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. New Prague
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 3 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. New Prague (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. New Prague (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. New Prague