11 Thu
All-day
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 11 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 11 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 pm Walkin’ on the West Side Walk-a-Thon Fundraiser
3:00 pm Fall Conferences & Book Fair
Fall Conferences & Book Fair
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
4:00 pm Parent/Teacher Conferences – Fall @ Chaska Middle School East
Parent/Teacher Conferences – Fall @ Chaska Middle School East
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Mark your calendars for Oct. 11th and 16th from 4:00 – 8:00 p.m. for our fall Parent/Teacher conference nights! These conferences will be arena style, so teachers will be set up in the commons and gym[...]
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Football: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Football: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 11 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 11 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: JV Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 11 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper