6 Sat
All-day
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Volleyball: B Invitational vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Volleyball: B Invitational vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
9:00 am Volleyball: JV Invitational vs East Ridge, Roseville Area, Robbinsdale Armstrong, North, Chaska, Simley, Rochester Mayo, Wayzata, Woodbury, Andover, Minnehaha Academy (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Volleyball: JV Invitational vs East Ridge, Roseville Area, Robbinsdale Armstrong, North, Chaska, Simley, Rochester Mayo, Wayzata, Woodbury, Andover, Minnehaha Academy (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge, Roseville Area, Robbinsdale Armstrong, North, Chaska, Simley, Rochester Mayo, Wayzata, Woodbury, Andover, Minnehaha Academy
11:00 am Soccer: Girls B Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
11:00 am Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Roseville Area (Home)
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Roseville Area (Home)
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
1:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 6 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
2:00 pm Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Oct 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Additional performances: today at 7:00, Sun. 10/7 at 2:00. Tickets are $5 at the door or at this link: https://district112.ticketleap.com/
7:00 pm Middle School Musical – 6th Grade @ Chaska High School
Middle School Musical – 6th Grade @ Chaska High School
Oct 6 @ 7:00 pm – Oct 7 @ 12:00 am
Watch for more information to come.  TIme of shows TBA and will be on Oct. 6th and 7th.
7:00 pm Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Oct 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Final performance is on Sun. 10/7 at 2:00. Tickets are $5 available at the door or at this link: https://district112.ticketleap.com/
9:00 pm Homecoming Dance
Homecoming Dance
Oct 6 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm