27 Tue
All-day
School-wide Service Project — Giving Tree @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
School-wide Service Project — Giving Tree @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Nov 27 all-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:50 am Choir
Choir
Nov 27 @ 7:50 am – 8:30 am
Choir
Choir through Community Education with Casey Barker
9:20 am Kinder Academy-Field Trip to Children’s Theatre-The Grinch
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Blake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Blake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blake
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Victoria Ice Arena
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Victoria Ice Arena
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
6:00 pm Choir Concerts @ Chaska Middle School West - Small gym
Choir Concerts @ Chaska Middle School West - Small gym
Nov 27 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
All concerts are in the Small gym Choir 6 – concert time is 6:00 pm; arrive by 5:50 pm Girls 7 – concert time is 6:45 pm; arrive by 6:35 pm Girls 8 & Boys[...]
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
7:00 pm Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00 pm Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Blake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Blake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blake
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Victoria Ice Arena
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Victoria Ice Arena
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic