16 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park
11:00 am Dance Team: B Meet vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dance Team: B Meet vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
11:00 am Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
11:00 am Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Highland Park
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Highland Park
12:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan
12:40 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Dec 16 @ 12:40 pm – 12:40 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Tech/Apollo
1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 16 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna
1:30 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Dec 16 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Highland Park
2:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Dec 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Moorhead, Chaska-Chan
2:30 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Dec 16 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Tech/Apollo
3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna