2 Sat
All-day
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South, Henry Sibley, Chaska-Chan, Cloquet, Eagan, Hudson – Wisconsin, New Richmond, South Saint Paul, Woodbury (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South, Henry Sibley, Chaska-Chan, Cloquet, Eagan, Hudson – Wisconsin, New Richmond, South Saint Paul, Woodbury (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South, Henry Sibley, Chaska-Chan, Cloquet, Eagan, Hudson – Wisconsin, New Richmond, South Saint Paul, Woodbury
9:40 am Dance Team: B Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
9:40 am Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
9:40 am Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: Chaska Invite
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Dec 2 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
1:30 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Dec 2 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
1:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Dec 2 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
3:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs North St. Paul (Away) @ North High School
Dec 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: North St. Paul
4:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Forest Lake (Away) @ Forest Lake Sports Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Forest Lake (Away) @ Forest Lake Sports Center
Dec 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Forest Lake
6:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Forest Lake (Away) @ Forest Lake Sports Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Forest Lake (Away) @ Forest Lake Sports Center
Dec 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Forest Lake
9:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 2 @ 9:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan Comments: varsity & JV