5 Thu
All-day
MAP Testing
MAP Testing
Jan 5 all-day
MAP Testing
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Jan 5 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate – Richfield Marking
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Jan 5 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate – Richfield Marking
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Hockey (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Hockey (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Hockey
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Minnetonka vs. Chaska-Chan, Wayzata (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Minnetonka vs. Chaska-Chan, Wayzata (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Jan 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Chaska-Chan, Wayzata Comments: JV at 5:00triangular
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Jan 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Hockey (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Hockey (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Hockey