30 Thu
All-day
Deep Portage – Group 2
Deep Portage – Group 2
Nov 30 all-day
Deep Portage Information Group 2 Teachers Barb Green, Eli Johnson, Andrew Waller, Anita Woodrow
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Carver Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Carver Park Reserve
Nov 30 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Race w/Poles
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Carver Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Carver Park Reserve
Nov 30 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Race w/Poles
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park
5:15 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Nov 30 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
5:15 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Orono Ice Arena
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Orono Ice Arena
Nov 30 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono, Chaska-Chan
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Champlin Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Champlin Park
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Orono Ice Arena
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Orono Ice Arena
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono, Chaska-Chan