5 Tue
All-day
Roller Skating
Roller Skating
Feb 5 all-day
Roller Skating
Children will roller skate during their phy ed. class
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:50 am Choir
Choir
Feb 5 @ 7:50 am – 8:30 am
Choir
Choir through Community Education with Casey Barker
8:00 am Treble Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Treble Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 5 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 5 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 5 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Junior High School
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Junior High School
Feb 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Junior High School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Junior High School
Feb 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s