4 Sat
All-day
Speech
Speech
Mar 4 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech Tournament at Lakeville North High School
Speech @ Lakeville No.
Speech @ Lakeville No.
Mar 4 all-day
 
Speech-Lakeville No.
Speech-Lakeville No.
Mar 4 all-day
Speech-Lakeville No.
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
8:30 am Basketball: Boys 9A Tournament vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Tournament vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Mar 4 @ 8:30 am – 8:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, St. Louis Park
8:30 am Basketball: Boys 9A Tournament vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Tournament vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Mar 4 @ 8:30 am – 8:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, St. Louis Park
8:30 am Basketball: Boys 9B Tournament vs Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Tournament vs Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Mar 4 @ 8:30 am – 8:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie Comments: 2 Games – 8:30am/10:00am
8:30 am Basketball: Boys 9B Tournament vs Chaska, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Away) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Tournament vs Chaska, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Away) @ Chaska High School
Mar 4 @ 8:30 am – 8:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie
9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Xcel Energy Center
Wrestling: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Xcel Energy Center
Mar 4 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Class AAA State Tournament
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ University of MN Aquatic Center
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity State Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ University of MN Aquatic Center
Mar 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: state swim finals