18 Tue
All-day
MCA Grade 5 Reading
9A vs BSM (Home – Stadium – 4:15pm)
B vs Prior Lake (Home – Lower Field #1 – 4:15pm)
Daily College Visit/Event @ Chanhassen High School Lunches
Daily College Visit/Event @ Chanhassen High School Lunches
Apr 18 all-day
Table during all Lunches, 10:49am-1:12pm; Vector Marketing Corp. summer jobs.  No sign up needed, just stop by table.
JV @ BSM (Dakota Park – 4:30pm)
Math MCA’s 3/4/5 grades
Varsity @ BSM (H.S. – 4:30pm)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:50 am Choir
Choir
Apr 18 @ 7:50 am – 8:30 am
Choir
 
9:00 am Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Hastings, Hopkins, Hudson, Lakeville North, Mounds View, Park, Roseville Area, Somerset, South St. Paul, Stillwater, White Bear Lake Area, Woodbury (Away) @ StoneRidge Golf Club
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Hastings, Hopkins, Hudson, Lakeville North, Mounds View, Park, Roseville Area, Somerset, South St. Paul, Stillwater, White Bear Lake Area, Woodbury (Away) @ StoneRidge Golf Club
Apr 18 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Hastings, Hopkins, Hudson, Lakeville North, Mounds View, Park, Roseville Area, Somerset, South St. Paul, Stillwater, White Bear Lake[...]
12:00 pm Golf: Boys JV Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Glen Lake Golf Course
Golf: Boys JV Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Glen Lake Golf Course
Apr 18 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park Comments: Glen Lake Golf Course, 9 holes, shotgun start
4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Michael Albertville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Michael Albertville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael Albertville
4:15 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Hopkins (Postponed) @ Hopkins West Jr. High
Baseball: 9B Game vs Hopkins (Postponed) @ Hopkins West Jr. High
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away)
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted
4:30 pm Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Southwest Christian (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Southwest Christian (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Michael Albertville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Michael Albertville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael Albertville
6:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs St. Michael Albertville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs St. Michael Albertville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael Albertville
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic