19 Wed
All-day
Math MCA’s 3/4/5 grades
Map testing for 9th graders
MCA Grade 4 Math
MCA Grade 4 Math
Apr 19 all-day
MCA Grade 4 Math
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
8:00 am ACT for 11th graders.
ACT for 11th graders.
Apr 19 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
8:00 am ACT Test for ALL 11th graders
ACT Test for ALL 11th graders
Apr 19 @ 8:00 am
ACT Test for ALL 11th graders 8:00am-1:00pm Registration for the test will occur during the school day in Advisory; test will be held during the school day and will include the Writing portion of the[...]
2:00 pm Golf: Girls JV Match vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dwan Golf Course
Golf: Girls JV Match vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dwan Golf Course
Apr 19 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Varsity will tee off on the front 9, JV on the back 9
2:00 pm Golf: Girls Varsity Match vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dwan Golf Course
Golf: Girls Varsity Match vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dwan Golf Course
Apr 19 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Varsity will tee off on front 9, JV off of the back 9
4:00 pm Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Prior Lake (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Prior Lake (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments:
4:00 pm Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian Comments:
4:00 pm Track & Field: Boys JV Meet vs Richfield (Cancelled)
Track & Field: Boys JV Meet vs Richfield (Cancelled)
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Southwest Christian (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian Comments:
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Cancelled)
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Cancelled)
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs St. Louis Park Rescheduled to 04-28-17 @ Chaska High School
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs St. Louis Park Rescheduled to 04-28-17 @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Anoka (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Anoka HS
Baseball: 9B Game vs Anoka (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Anoka HS
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka Comments:
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Anoka (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Anoka HS
Baseball: JV Game vs Anoka (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Anoka HS
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka Comments:
4:30 pm Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) @ Prior Lake High School
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) @ Prior Lake High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted