21 Fri
All-day
C @ E.P. (Miller Park – 5:00pm)
JV @ E.P. (Miller Park – 5:00pm)
JV vs West Fargo (Home – Lower Fields #1 – 2:00pm)
Speech
Speech
Apr 21 all-day
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: Speech State AA Competition
Varsity @ E.P. (Miller Park – 5:00pm)
Varsity vs West Fargo (Home – Stadium – 2:00pm)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
10:00 am Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Faribault, Mankato West, Rochester Century, Kasson-Mantorville, Albert Lea, St. Croix Lutheran, Mankato East, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Holy Family Catholic, New Prague, Chanhassen, Lakeville South (Away) @ Faribault Golf and Country Club
Golf: Girls Varsity Game vs Faribault, Mankato West, Rochester Century, Kasson-Mantorville, Albert Lea, St. Croix Lutheran, Mankato East, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Holy Family Catholic, New Prague, Chanhassen, Lakeville South (Away) @ Faribault Golf and Country Club
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Faribault, Mankato West, Rochester Century, Kasson-Mantorville, Albert Lea, St. Croix Lutheran, Mankato East, Owatonna, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Holy Family Catholic, New Prague, Chanhassen, Lakeville South
12:15 pm School Store
School Store
Apr 21 @ 12:15 pm – 1:30 pm
School Store
Grades 1-5 during lunches
3:00 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away) @ Robbinsdale Armstrong HS
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away) @ Robbinsdale Armstrong HS
Apr 21 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Armstrong
3:00 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away) @ Robbinsdale Armstrong HS
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away) @ Robbinsdale Armstrong HS
Apr 21 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Armstrong
4:15 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Baseball: 9B Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Apr 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: B Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Lake Susan Park
Baseball: B Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-20-17) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-20-17) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Date Changed) 05-15-17
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Date Changed) 05-15-17
Apr 21 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments: