26 Wed
All-day
Music Informances
Music Informances
Apr 26 all-day
Music Informances will take place during music classes.
Volunteer Appreciation Week
DECA Nationals
DECA Nationals
Apr 26 all-day
 
MCA Grade 5 Math
MCA Grade 5 Math
Apr 26 all-day
MCA Grade 5 Math
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:00 pm Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Deer Run Golf Course
Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Deer Run Golf Course
Apr 26 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Deer Run Golf Course
1:45 pm Golf: Girls JV Match vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Rescheduled to 05-05-17 @ Dahlgreen Golf Course
Golf: Girls JV Match vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Rescheduled to 05-05-17 @ Dahlgreen Golf Course
Apr 26 @ 1:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments:
1:45 pm Golf: Girls Varsity Match vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Rescheduled to 05-05-17 @ Dahlgreen Golf Course
Golf: Girls Varsity Match vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Rescheduled to 05-05-17 @ Dahlgreen Golf Course
Apr 26 @ 1:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Anoka (Cancelled) @ Bandimere Park
Baseball: 9B Game vs Anoka (Cancelled) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Anoka (Cancelled) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Anoka (Cancelled) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Anoka Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-11-17) @ Round Lake Park Stadium
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-11-17) @ Round Lake Park Stadium
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:30 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Coon Rapids (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: 9B Game vs Coon Rapids (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Coon Rapids Comments:
4:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-01-17 @ Shakopee High School
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Shakopee Rescheduled to 05-01-17 @ Shakopee High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
4:30 pm Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted
4:30 pm Softball: Girls B Game vs Farmington (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls B Game vs Farmington (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington Comments: