26 Thu
All-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Apr 26 all-day
2:20pm: University of Iowa (Iowa City, IA); Rep – Sabrina Tapps-Fee Students – sign up for all college visits using the FlexTime Scheduler For an alphabetical list of upcoming college visits, click here.
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am MCA Math Tests
MCA Math Tests
Apr 26 @ 12:00 am – Apr 27 @ 12:00 am
4:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Carlson Field
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Athletic Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson