10 Wed
All-day
AP Testing all week
AP Testing all week
May 10 all-day
AP Testing all week
B vs Jefferson (Home – Lower Field #1 – 4:00pm)
B vs Jefferson (Home – Lower Field #1 – 5:15pm)
C vs Jefferson (Home – Stadium – 4:00pm)
C vs Jefferson (Home – Stadium – 5:15pm)
JV @ Jefferson (Dred Scott Field #2 – 4:15pm)
JV @ Jefferson (Dred Scott Field #2 – 5:30pm)
Varsity @ Jefferson (Dred Scott Field #6 – 4:30pm)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 pm Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Chaska, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Hopkins, Prior Lake, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Waconia (Away) @ Chaska Par 30
Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Chaska, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Hopkins, Prior Lake, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Waconia (Away) @ Chaska Par 30
May 10 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Hopkins, Prior Lake, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Waconia
3:00 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs – do not use -, Eden Prairie, Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Waconia, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs – do not use -, Eden Prairie, Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Waconia, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 10 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: – do not use -, Eden Prairie, Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Waconia, Wayzata Comments: Section 7AAA true team
3:00 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Eden Prairie, Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Waconia, Wayzata (Home)
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Eden Prairie, Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Waconia, Wayzata (Home)
May 10 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Edina, Hopkins, Minnetonka, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Waconia, Wayzata Comments: Section 7AAA True Team Meet
4:15 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
May 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:15 pm Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
May 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Cancelled) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Baseball: 9B Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Cancelled) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic Comments:
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away)
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Prior Lake (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-20-17) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Prior Lake (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-20-17) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
4:30 pm Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Prior Lake High School
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Prior Lake High School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
4:30 pm Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park