16 Wed
All-day
Food Label Contest – 5/7-5/18
Food Label Contest – 5/7-5/18
May 16 all-day
Food Label Contest – 5/7-5/18
PTO sponsored event runs through 5/18
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:00 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Track & Field: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Metro West Championships
2:00 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Track & Field: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Metro West Championships
4:00 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:00 pm Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) @ Minneapolis Adapted
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) @ Minneapolis Adapted
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted Comments:
4:15 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
May 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
4:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Away) @ Minneapolis Adapted
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Away) @ Minneapolis Adapted
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
4:30 pm Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Softball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments:
4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
6:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
7:00 pm Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen