9 Tue
All-day
9A @ Jordan (H.S. Varsity Field – 4:30pm)
AP Testing all week
AP Testing all week
May 9 all-day
AP Testing all week
B @ Farmington (H.S. – 4:30pm)
C vs Waconia (HOME – Lower Field #1 – 4:15pm)
Science MCA’s – 5 grade
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:30 am Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Detroit Lakes, Eden Prairie, Edina, Holy Family Catholic, Hopkins, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, Mankato East, Minnehaha Academy, Minnetonka, Prior Lake, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ Ridges at Sand Creek Golf Course
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Detroit Lakes, Eden Prairie, Edina, Holy Family Catholic, Hopkins, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, Mankato East, Minnehaha Academy, Minnetonka, Prior Lake, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ Ridges at Sand Creek Golf Course
May 9 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Detroit Lakes, Eden Prairie, Edina, Holy Family Catholic, Hopkins, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, Mankato East, Minnehaha Academy, Minnetonka, Prior Lake, Waconia, Wayzata
12:30 pm Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Red Wing (Away) @ Mississippi National Golf Links
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Red Wing (Away) @ Mississippi National Golf Links
May 9 @ 12:30 pm – 12:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Red Wing
1:00 pm Golf: Boys JV Match vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dahlgreen Golf Course
Golf: Boys JV Match vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dahlgreen Golf Course
May 9 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, St. Louis Park
3:15 pm Track & Field: Boys JV Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Track & Field: Boys JV Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
May 9 @ 3:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3:15 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
May 9 @ 3:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3:15 pm Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
May 9 @ 3:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3:15 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs TBD (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
May 9 @ 3:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3:50 pm Golf: Girls JV Match vs Wayzata (Away) @ Medina Country Club
Golf: Girls JV Match vs Wayzata (Away) @ Medina Country Club
May 9 @ 3:50 pm – 3:50 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
4:15 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away)
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away)
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Dakota Park
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Dakota Park
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments: Dakota – East Field
4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments:
4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
5:30 pm Parent-to-Parent Open House @ PRMS Commons
Parent-to-Parent Open House @ PRMS Commons
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
RSVP here!
6:00 pm Band Concert
Band Concert
May 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park