13 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:45 pm Tennis: Girls B Match vs Southwest Christian (Away) @ Southwest Christian High School
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Southwest Christian (Away) @ Southwest Christian High School
Sep 13 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
4:00 pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
4:00 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
4:00 pm PTO Meeting
PTO Meeting
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Sep 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Football: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Football: B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home)
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home)
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: JV Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
6:00 pm Curriculum Night for Grades K, 2, 4 and 5
Curriculum Night for Grades K, 2, 4 and 5
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Curriculum Night and Empower Presentations Grades K and 2 Curriculum Night from 6:00 – 6:45pm, Empower Presentation at 7:00pm Grades 4 and 5 Empower Presentation at 6:00pm, Curriculum Night from 7:00 -7:45pm  
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy