22 Sat
All-day
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Sep 22 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Maroon & Gold Invite
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
8:00 am Volleyball: 9A Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Volleyball: 9A Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park
8:00 am Volleyball: 9B Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Eagan, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Andover, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Volleyball: 9B Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Eagan, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Andover, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Blaine, Eagan, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Andover, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park
8:00 am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Blaine, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Blaine, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley, Hopkins, Blaine, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead Comments: Eagle Invitational
1:00 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
1:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
3:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville