15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat
All-day
MEA – No School Students/Staff
MEA – No School Students/Staff
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Oct 16 06:46 pm
4:30 am Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Oct 16 @ 4:30 am – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
4:00 pm Football: 9B Game vs Farmington (Away) @ Robert Boeckman Middle School
Football: 9B Game vs Farmington (Away) @ Robert Boeckman Middle School
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9A Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9B Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: B Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: JV Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata
3:30 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Cross Country: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Cross Country: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
4:15 pm Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:15 pm Volleyball: 9B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Cross Country: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Cross Country: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away) @ Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Football: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Away) @ Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Armstrong
4:30 pm Football: B Game vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: B Game vs Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Armstrong
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: JV Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments: Diving at OGMS on 10/16, 5 pm.
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson