21 Sun 22 Mon 23 Tue 24 Wed 25 Thu 26 Fri 27 Sat
All-day
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 24 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (1st Round)
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Quarterfinals)
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Oct 21 08:21 am
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson, Shakopee (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson, Shakopee (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Wayzata, Minnetonka,[...]
4:00 pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson, Shakopee (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson, Shakopee (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis[...]
10:00 am Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 27 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Championships10 am Diving1 pm Swimming
3:00 pm Football: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Home) @ TBA
Football: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Home) @ TBA
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAAAA Semifinals