10 Sun 11 Mon 12 Tue 13 Wed 14 Thu 15 Fri 16 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 16 08:19 pm
4:00 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:00 pm LA Culver’s Night
LA Culver’s Night
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
6:00 pm Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Baker Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Baker Park Reserve
Dec 14 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Baker Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Baker Park Reserve
Dec 14 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville
Dec 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
5:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
5:00 pm Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
5:30 pm Kinder Academy Family Pizza Night
Kinder Academy Family Pizza Night
Dec 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Dec 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Dec 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 15 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 15 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
5:15 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Fergus Falls, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Dec 15 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fergus Falls, Chaska-Chan
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
5:30 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Away) @ Sartell
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Away) @ Sartell
Dec 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs New Prague (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
7:15 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away) @ Sartell
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away) @ Sartell
Dec 15 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
7:30 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Dec 15 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, Chaska-Chan
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Highland Park
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Highland Park
12:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan
12:40 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Dec 16 @ 12:40 pm – 12:40 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Tech/Apollo
1:30 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Highland Park (Away) @ St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
Dec 16 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Highland Park
2:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Dec 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Moorhead, Chaska-Chan
2:30 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Tech/Apollo (Away) @ St. Cloud
Dec 16 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Tech/Apollo