10 Sun 11 Mon 12 Tue 13 Wed 14 Thu 15 Fri 16 Sat
All-day
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
Student Council Giving Tree Campaign
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 16 08:25 pm
4:00 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments: Main Gym
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs New Prague (Home)
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs New Prague (Home)
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs New Prague (Home)
Basketball: Boys B Game vs New Prague (Home)
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie H.S.
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie H.S.
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs New Prague (Home)
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs New Prague (Home)
Dec 12 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs New Prague (Home)
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs New Prague (Home)
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments: Main Gym
6:00 pm Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs New Prague (Home)
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs New Prague (Home)
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments: Main Gym
7:00 pm Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00 pm Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
5:00 pm Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Dec 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Dec 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 15 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 15 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 15 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 15 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
5:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 15 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
5:15 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Fargo North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Fargo North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Dec 15 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, Chaska-Chan
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rogers (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
7:30 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Fargo North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Coliseum
Dec 15 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North, Chaska-Chan
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge
11:00 am Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home)
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home)
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
11:00 am Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home)
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
12:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Dec 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes, Chaska-Chan
1:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 16 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna
2:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Moorhead Sports Center
Dec 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Moorhead, Chaska-Chan
3:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna