15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
6:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
6:30 pm PTO Meeting
PTO Meeting
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
7:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosemount (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rosemount
4:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Lacrosse: Girls B Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
5:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
6:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Stillwater (Away) @ Stillwater Area High School
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stillwater
4:15 pm Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Eagan (Home)
Lacrosse: Boys B Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
5:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Farmington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Farmington
10:00 am Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mahtomedi (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Apr 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mahtomedi