30 Sun 1 Mon 2 Tue 3 Wed 4 Thu 5 Fri 6 Sat
All-day
Box Tops
Box Tops
Oct 1 all-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Oct 1 all-day
9:10am: University of St. Thomas (St. Paul, MN) – Kate Mathison Students – sign up for all college visits using the FlexTime Scheduler For an alphabetical list of upcoming college visits, click here.
Local College Info Session @ Breck School 123 Ottawa Ave N Golden Valley, MN 55422
Local College Info Session @ Breck School 123 Ottawa Ave N Golden Valley, MN 55422
Oct 1 all-day
Local Information Session: The NUWHE Tour – Minneapolis Monday, October 1, 2018 at 07:00 PM until 09:00 PM Directions Breck School 123 Ottawa Ave N Golden Valley, MN 55422 United States Join admission representatives from Emory[...]
Box Tops
Box Tops
Oct 2 all-day
American Champion Dress up day (Homecoming week)
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Oct 2 all-day
8:20am: Northland College (Ashland, WI) – Whitney Rundell 8:20am: St. Olaf College (Northfield, WI) – Dan Franklin 9:10am: Bethany Lutheran College (Mankato, MN) – Ben Petzel 9:10am: St. John’s/St. Ben’s (Collegeville/St. Joseph, MN) – Tony[...]
Box Tops
Box Tops
Oct 3 all-day
Jersey Day (Homecoming Dress up day)
Box Tops
Box Tops
Oct 4 all-day
2 Horas De Retraso
2 Hour Late Start
Fast Forward 10 Years (Homecoming Dress up day)
Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 4 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Team Tournament
Two Hour Late Start –
Box Tops
Box Tops
Oct 5 all-day
Chan. High School Homecoming Day @ Chanhassen High School
Chan. High School Homecoming Day @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 5 all-day
Chanhassen High School Homecoming @ Chanhassen High School
Chanhassen High School Homecoming @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 5 all-day
HAT and Chan. Storm Apparel Day
HAT and Chan. Storm Apparel Day
Oct 5 all-day
Show school spirit by wearing: Chanhassen Storm apparel or navy blue & gold and/or Hat Day: pay $1 to wear a hat. Money goes to CMSW Walk-a-Thon fundraiser.
We are the CHANpions (Dress up day for homecoming)
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:30 am Washington DC Parent/Student Meeting @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Washington DC Parent/Student Meeting @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 1 @ 7:30 am – 8:15 am
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Oct 1 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments:
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Postponed) @ Chanhassen High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Postponed) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 1 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments:
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9A Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
5:00 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Hastings (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Hastings (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hastings
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9B Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: B Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: JV Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South
3:00 pm Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale[...]
3:00 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale[...]
3:00 pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee,[...]
3:00 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee,[...]
4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments: Section 2AA Team Tournament
4:30 pm Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs North/Tartan (Away) @ North High School
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs North/Tartan (Away) @ North High School
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: North/Tartan
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
5:00 pm PTO Fundraiser Dinner at Culver’s – Tuesday, October 2nd, 5-8 pm @ Culver's
PTO Fundraiser Dinner at Culver’s – Tuesday, October 2nd, 5-8 pm @ Culver's
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Culvers flyer Oct 2018
7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) @ Richfield High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) @ Richfield High School
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
10:40 am LATE START
LATE START
Oct 4 @ 10:40 am – 3:10 pm
LATE START
2 hour late start
4:15 pm Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:15 pm Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: 9A Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Football: JV Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Football: JV Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:45 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: JV Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Dartmouth College Local Info Session @ DoubleTree by Hilton
Dartmouth College Local Info Session @ DoubleTree by Hilton
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Great opportunity to learn about Dartmouth College: Admissions, programs, financial aid, etc.  Pre-registration is preferred but not required: https://apply.dartmouth.edu/portal/near-you?id=180946cf-5e00-4527-b758-82d65fd31678
7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Stadium
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Stadium
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
7:00 am Special Persons Day
Special Persons Day
Oct 5 @ 7:00 am – 8:15 am
8:00 am Picture Re-take day
Picture Re-take day
Oct 5 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
4:00 pm Chanhassen Homecoming Parade
Chanhassen Homecoming Parade
Oct 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Chanhassen Homecoming Parade
4:00 pm Homecoming Parade @ Downtown Chanhassen
Homecoming Parade @ Downtown Chanhassen
Oct 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Come join the fun at this years Homecoming parade in downtown Chanhassen. Bands, floats, and Homecoming royalty will be making their way through the streets of Chanhassen.
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
7:00 pm Football: Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
Football: Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
7:00 pm Homecoming Football Game @ Chanhassen High School
Homecoming Football Game @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Football game 7PM VS. Coon Rapids!
7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
9:00 am Volleyball: B Invitational vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Volleyball: B Invitational vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
9:00 am Volleyball: JV Invitational vs East Ridge, Roseville Area, Robbinsdale Armstrong, North, Chaska, Simley, Rochester Mayo, Wayzata, Woodbury, Andover, Minnehaha Academy (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Volleyball: JV Invitational vs East Ridge, Roseville Area, Robbinsdale Armstrong, North, Chaska, Simley, Rochester Mayo, Wayzata, Woodbury, Andover, Minnehaha Academy (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge, Roseville Area, Robbinsdale Armstrong, North, Chaska, Simley, Rochester Mayo, Wayzata, Woodbury, Andover, Minnehaha Academy
11:00 am Soccer: Girls B Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
11:00 am Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Roseville Area (Home)
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Roseville Area (Home)
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
1:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 6 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
2:00 pm Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Oct 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Additional performances: today at 7:00, Sun. 10/7 at 2:00. Tickets are $5 at the door or at this link: https://district112.ticketleap.com/
7:00 pm Middle School Musical – 6th Grade @ Chaska High School
Middle School Musical – 6th Grade @ Chaska High School
Oct 6 @ 7:00 pm – Oct 7 @ 12:00 am
Watch for more information to come.  TIme of shows TBA and will be on Oct. 6th and 7th.
7:00 pm Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Middle School Musical – Dinosaurs Before Dark @ Chaska High School
Oct 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Final performance is on Sun. 10/7 at 2:00. Tickets are $5 available at the door or at this link: https://district112.ticketleap.com/
9:00 pm Homecoming Dance
Homecoming Dance
Oct 6 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm